Virginia - 1 Season Points
Home Members Season Points Class Info LogIn

DragTrac Home
 

RCDRL Home
2017 RCDRL Texas Season Points


2.50 IndexReigning Champ • Eric Bowman
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1Eric Bowman7071501145011246720801105493341102481-0
2Michael Mercadel1145052709070504962110301105070302400-81
3Chris Markowski503030313030502512040507011450302354-127
4Jeff Schmidt903030945030324205031735090302324-157
5Randy Mayhew30113903231114304402070509230322274-207
6Norris Graves303230305030202201032503070502242-239
7Christian Duke719030503274347206030502140-341
8Davey Goff34309330187200050502100-381
9Darvione Huddleston337250502052020302050-431
10Seth Herring3050110303025020302030-451
11Heather Bowman717314453131703371502-19791 ↑
12Stephen Burden52505030182945011250488-19931 ↓
13Chris Bach91917030723033326-2155
14Kelli Garca3030603030305030230-22511 ↑
15Paxton Pfeil3354333015070220-22611 ↓
16Kellie Bach030305070180-23011 ↑
17JD Crow030513050161-23201 ↓
18Joshua Mercadel03094124-23578 ↑
19Joel Shipman030303090-23913 ↑
20Grayson Webb53308383-23982 ↓
21Raymond Blanchard30508080-24012 ↓
21Roger Eames30305080-24012 ↓
23Clay Stanton0303161-24202 ↓
24Dallas Howard0303060-24212 ↓
24Nacho Thacker0303060-24212 ↓
26Carl Russell05050-24314 ↑
27Jeff Chambers313131-24502 ↓
28Annalisa Poddighe03030-24512 ↑
28Jerry Lumar03030-24512 ↓
28Justin James03030-24512 ↓
28Mike Barge303030-24512 ↓

All Run BracketReigning Champ • Chris Markowski
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1Chris Markowski1311101339194505266121103133301301352469-02 ↑
2Jeff Schmidt91301341307445920705013013350352468-11 ↓
3Norris Graves53933030509435020501305011050502440-291 ↓
4Paxton Pfeil901145033287201070515053912325-144
5Randy Mayhew5070727250132705162080903030502280-189
6Piper Munson30307050703050330204050307030502270-199
7Jeff Chambers507430505030303142020303030110302250-2191 ↓
8Kelli Garca5050110709030400206050303030302230-239
9Jim Schander3050905033302832000932093-376
10Chad Freeman11072509032220302030-439
11Carl Russell5030307030702805490903032576-1893
12Mike Pfeil70703030512513070509270563-1906
13Matthew Munson523030303070302723230505050484-19852 ↑
14Chris Bach33323013322830507470452-20171 ↓
15Justin Bach50110110270507450444-20251 ↓
16Johnnie Braswell3050501102407030340-2129
17Dallas Pfeil30305030301709050310-21591 ↑
18Willie Thomas303030301203030305430294-21751 ↓
19Jayme Bates3030703016030323030282-21871 ↑
20Seth Herring5030517151253253-22161 ↓
21Colt Mares0505131110242-222714 ↑
22Clay Stanton303030707030230-22391 ↓
23Joel Shipman50505030303030220-22491 ↑
23Clint Parker301303030220220-22491 ↓
25Eric Bowman7030503030210210-22592 ↓
25David Braswell30303030120303030210-22591 ↑
27Jaxon Bowman30303030305030200-2269
28Heather Bowman3050303050190190-22794 ↓
29Nacho Thacker303060110170-22992 ↓
30David Mares011052162-23071 ↓
31Bill Nelson3050803050160-23091 ↓
31Douglas Crews30307030160160-23091 ↓
31Dewayne Shipman3030703030160-23091 ↓
34JT Stanton3030305030140-23291 ↓
34Christian Russell3050803030140-23291 ↓
36Dallas Howard30303070130-233912 ↑
37Kellie Bach30303030120120-23491 ↓
38Bill Wagner07030100-23697 ↑
38Thomas Jenkins7030100100-23691 ↓
38Manuel Garca5050100100-23691 ↓
41Thomas Tobin909090-23792 ↓
41Richard Hohnholt909090-23792 ↓
43Mary Cook30508080-23892 ↓
43Craig Roland30508080-23892 ↓
43Cori Garca30508080-23892 ↓
46Melissa Young747474-23952 ↓
47Christian Duke707070-23992 ↓
47Marc Gosselin07070-23992 ↓
49Isai Martinez30306060-24091 ↓
49JD Crow30306060-24091 ↓
49Davey Goff30306060-24091 ↓
49JoElla Jenkins30306060-24091 ↓
53Mike Barge505050-2419
53Joshua Mercadel505050-2419
55Brandon St. Pierre303030-2439
55Kelly Mercadel303030-2439
55Mitchal Vaughn03030-2439
55Josh Tobin303030-2439
55Casey Baker303030-2439

Pro Mod (2s)Current ET Record 1.428 • Stuart Montgomery Sr • 06/25/17
Reigning Champ • Darvione Huddleston
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1Darvione Huddleston9030509411292505182110521137453722474-0
2Ant Wren72721121135131314822070507452110942450-24
3Steve Nigri11031305250110110493208050505030502310-164
3J R Summons3053907070503632060303011030502310-164
5Willie Thomas30703070200201030503070302220-2542 ↑
6Dewayne Shipman3030509020020101133030302213-2611 ↓
7David Mares5330309454342952040743230342210-2641 ↓
8Davey Goff3090703050270203030303032302182-292
9Robert St.Pierre54503350337030320205030103030302180-294
10Gregory Chapa545031732082020302050-424
11Christopher J. Alcoser313030301217030509130392-2082
12Alex Garca30303030301503030305030320-21541 ↑
13Jeff Chambers30303030303018030303030300-21741 ↓
14Nacho Thacker5050703070220-2254
15Chris Hernandez747352199199-2275
16Casey Baker30309150171-2303
17Jerry Shields051113164-23107 ↑
17Michael Willis09173164-2310
19Josh Tobin11050160160-23141 ↓
20Jeff Schmidt30703013010140-23341 ↓
20Barry Jungjohan05090140-23341 ↓
20Chad Howard3050803030140-23341 ↓
23Marcus Talamantez0305181-23934 ↑
24Nick Garca30305080-23942 ↓
25Douglas Crews30306060-24142 ↓
26Stephen Burden515151-24232 ↓
27Ronald Jackson05050-24241 ↓
28Jason Martin303030-24441 ↓

Pro Stock (1s)Current ET Record 1.660 • Jerry Shields • 08/12/17
Reigning Champ • Jerry Shields
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1Jerry Shields741139374705474552211011313411454542579-0
2Robert St.Pierre5392112323452304052060545353113722405-174
3Ant Wren30317091301131104752080705031302261-318
4Alex Garca303030513030201204050303050302230-3491 ↑
5Michael Willis925454339091414207071722213-3661 ↓
6Willie Thomas505231521852030303030302150-429
7Manuel Garca31503030703024120503030302140-439
8Chris Williams3050333014320202020-559
9Kenneth Mitchell909020102010-569
9Gregory Chapa3030309020102010-569
11Davey Goff53533190909230386-2193
12Christopher J. Alcoser5030803030503030250-2329
13Casey Baker092525153248-2331
14Jeremy Miller03091121-24583 ↑
15Darvione Huddleston3030603030120-24591 ↓
16Marcus Talamantez07070-25091 ↓
17Chris Hernandez313131-25481 ↓
18Jackie Dee303030-25491 ↓
18Ronald Jackson03030-25491 ↓

Quick 16 BracketReigning Champ • Chris Markowski
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1Chris Markowski345130335230114344208011411470921132583-0
2Jeff Schmidt53543231715329420605073114113702480-103
3Norris Graves703030503050260204070509170502371-212
4Joshua Mercadel3070705270292205030503330312224-359
5Willie Thomas301107030240203050503030302220-363
5Piper Munson707330505030303207030303030302220-363
7Justin Bach1111101011434521101030322182-401
8Nacho Thacker333090345023720203070342154-429
9Clint Parker110705023020102010-573
10Corby Burden91309021120002000-583
11Manuel Garca7230305218433505190408-21753 ↑
12Dewayne Shipman3250307018250505070402-21811 ↓
13Matthew Munson3050303030302003030503030370-22131 ↓
14Michael Mercadel70713017192303030353-22301 ↓
15Joel Shipman07070505050290-22932 ↑
15Christopher J. Alcoser501030301205010305030290-2293
17Chris Bach30109030160303030250-23331 ↓
18David Braswell10103051101303054215-23682 ↑
19JD Crow50303093203203-23801 ↓
20Brandon Mares503030103030180180-24031 ↓
21Johnnie Braswell105030301201030160-2423
22Eric Bowman0309230152-2431
23Dallas Pfeil9030120120-2463
24Mike Pfeil54308430114-24693 ↑
25Raymond Blanchard303050110110-24731 ↓
26Douglas Crews5254106106-24771 ↓
27Isai Martinez909090-24931 ↓
28Robert St.Pierre07070-251313 ↑
29Clay Stanton50501060-25231 ↓
30Mike Barge05050-253311 ↑
31Jeff Chambers0103141-25422 ↓
32Bill Nelson30301040-25432 ↓
33Kelli Garca333333-25502 ↓
34Scott Davis03232-25517 ↑
35Jim Schander03131-25523 ↓
36Seth Herring303030-25533 ↓
36Alex Garca303030-25533 ↓
36Kellie Bach03030-25533 ↓
36Darvione Huddleston03030-25533 ↓
36Mitchal Vaughn03030-25533 ↓
36Josh Tobin303030-25533 ↓
36Paxton Pfeil303030-25533 ↓
43Justin James01010-25733 ↓

Street EliminatorReigning Champ • Paxton Pfeil
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1Paxton Pfeil543411019820201345071130342439-0
2JD Crow93501313053357211050549070302404-35
3Manuel Garca94305070244207070307030502320-1191 ↑
4Chris Bach30305490204204030305390712314-1251 ↑
5Jeff Chambers5230303350195201070705074302304-1352 ↓
6Mike Pfeil3070537034257208030325030502272-167
7Randy Mayhew1103050502402060305030302200-239
8Kellie Bach505072172200053302083-356
9Clint Parker110705223220502050-389
10Corby Burden7013020020302030-409
11Bill Nelson9030301501137013011030603-1836
12Jayme Bates31303030121130307350404-2035
13Kelli Garca3030303012030110303030350-20891 ↑
14Donnie Johnson70709050303270342-20973 ↑
15Stephen Burden9030120301105030340-2099
16Dallas Howard5250301323030130322-21176 ↑
16JT Stanton130130529050322-21173 ↓
18Dewayne Shipman301103017030303230292-21472 ↓
19Joel Shipman3030605030303090290-21492 ↑
20Carl Russell31315031545053269-21701 ↓
21Clay Stanton11011031305030251-21883 ↓
22Jeff Schmidt30303051112223-22163 ↑
23Justin Bach7150301513030211-22283 ↓
24Steve Nigri7070140140-22991 ↓
24Dallas Pfeil30503011030140-22992 ↑
26Douglas Crews703330133133-23062 ↓
27Eric Bowman52308282-2357
28Davey Goff515151-2388
29Marc Gosselin05050-2389
30Johnnie Braswell03030-2409
30Michael Mercadel03030-2409
30Chad Howard303030-2409
30Casey Baker303030-2409
30Bill Wagner03030-24097 ↑
30Matthew Munson303030-2409
30Piper Munson303030-2409
30Robert St.Pierre03030-2409

Top Fuel (3s)Current ET Record 1.238 • David Mares • 10/07/17
Reigning Champ • David Mares
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1David Mares309394749450435208073745394742448-0
2Ant Wren505230709330303552070309292511122447-1
3Brandon Mares5030741542000114535433932347-101
4Willie Thomas31305290203203091317130302283-165
5Robert St.Pierre315473921127333468211030303030312261-187
6Darvione Huddleston303030543051112337206050503030302250-198
7Christopher J. Alcoser51303050161201030303090502240-208
8Donnie Johnson52303050162202030303052302192-256
9Haylee Arnold747053512482040522092-356
10Cody Cook933152503025620502050-398
11Nacho Thacker3030303030150150-2298
12Gregory Chapa313170101-2347

Traxxas Pro Funnycar (3s)Current ET Record 2.110 • Scott Davis • 07/15/17
Reigning Champ • Joshua Mercadel
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1Joshua Mercadel903391939340020701127293931122552-0
2Scott Davis30303031305213433720505411352110302409-143
3Manuel Garca30114114307311452527211073303130932367-185
4Eric Bowman30505050525030312203030943450742312-2401 ↑
5JD Crow507370114543050441208030507031302291-2611 ↓
6Michael Mercadel73325252305031320204090303032512273-279
7Chad Howard303030903070703502060505050302240-312
8Randy Mayhew303130703030502712010515074502235-317
9Bill Nelson73301103130274202030313030302171-381
10Cody Cook114505021420002000-552
11Craig Roland519031172172-2380
12Paxton Pfeil50303030140140-2412
13Dallas Howard3030309030120-2432
14Jerry Lumar50308030110-2442
15Richard Hohnholt929292-2460
16Rick Howard30306060-2492
16Roger Eames30303060-2492
18Seth Herring303030-2522
18Jim Schander03030-2522

Traxxas Sportsman Funnycar (2s)Current ET Record 2.359 • Heather Bowman • 10/07/17
Reigning Champ • JD Crow
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1JD Crow721137111073703053921105090112110502522-0
2Eric Bowman50503011430933672070321107494932473-49
3Heather Bowman7250323034542722030745473321342397-1252 ↑
4Manuel Garca303050743291513582060113709130302394-1281 ↓
5Scott Davis747493515050110502208050503070302310-2121 ↓
6Bill Nelson915433107070328205030325070302262-260
7Jeff Schmidt5030110303010260202030703050502250-272
8Randy Mayhew90301030505330293204050302120-402
9Darvione Huddleston3090511050231201010302050-472
10Chris Hernandez721103221420002000-522
11Carl Russell3030303030502003010503050370-21522 ↑
12Chris Markowski305010501010301903050303030360-2162
13Annalisa Poddighe5150103030103021130303050351-21712 ↓
14Matthew Munson303010501010101505033503030343-2179
15Chad Howard30303010307020030303030320-22021 ↑
16Joshua Mercadel307030303019030103050310-22121 ↓
17Jim Schander3050903020070270-2252
18Justin Bach5252915150244-2278
19Seth Herring50307050200200-2322
20Piper Munson30303030303030180-2342
21Paxton Pfeil30305030140140-2382
22Richard Hohnholt113113113-2409
23Chris Bach03371104-24187 ↑
24Bill Wagner03170101-24217 ↑
25Chris Williams3030309090-24322 ↓
26Kellie Bach0305282-24406 ↑
27Michael Mercadel0303060-24623 ↓
27Dallas Howard301010501060-24623 ↓
29Melissa Young505050-24723 ↓
29Marc Gosselin05050-24723 ↓
31Roger Eames10103040-24823 ↓
31Joel Shipman30301040-24823 ↓
33Monya Howard03030-24921 ↓
33Jackie Dee303030-24921 ↓
33Kelli Garca03030-24925 ↑
33Glenn Wells303030-24921 ↓
37Kelly Mercadel101010-25121 ↓
37Christian Russell01010-25121 ↓

Young GunnersReigning Champ • Colt Mares
#Name1234567TotalPoints
Reset
89101112TOTALpbRank
Change
1Colt Mares9230535173743732060110517273542420-0
2Paxton Pfeil519493112350205092725394532414-6
3Piper Munson113515254525030402208030509030912371-491 ↑
4Matthew Munson3094110323030503762070501103030302320-1001 ↓
5Christian Duke705230939492431211070302210-210
6Christian Russell30303030120202051902161-259
7Dallas Pfeil3030713051212203033302093-327
8Grayson Webb307330743023720402040-380
9Chloe Tobin707020102010-410
10Zavian Garcia545420002000-420
11Brandon Mares03430343072200-22202 ↑
12Jaxon Bowman03030315130172-2248
13JT Stanton3333303452149-22712 ↓
14Josh Tobin Jr.505050-2370
15Thomas Tobin313131-2389
16Ava Nelson303030-2390
16Chris Hernandez303030-2390
16Kady Martin303030-2390



Member Login


DragTrac v3.32
© 2015-2017 WebMonkeyTech