- Home - Home


  DragTrac.com Championship Points Race #13 8am


11/11/2023 - RCDRL Lone Star RC Dragway Traders Village GP
82 Total Entries - 161 Races Run


  DragTrac.com Championship Points Race #13 8am


11/11/2023 - RCDRL Lone Star RC Dragway Traders Village GP
82 Total Entries - 161 Races Run


Top Fuel Dragster (3s)
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Mason Cooley

#2 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Brad Miller
#1 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.009 R1Jacquelyn Mares
ET: 1.308Q1Brad Miller
MPH:105.0 R2Mason Cooley

4 Entries  •  Class ET Record: 1.245
Pro Street Outlaw
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Mike Biscieglia (R)

#1 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Jeremy Spangler (R)
#2 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.235 R2Brooks Waldrop
ET: 1.639R3Mike Biscieglia (R)
MPH:85.0 R1Brooks Waldrop

8 Entries  •  Class ET Record: 1.557
Pro Mod (2s)
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Jacquelyn Mares

#2 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Willie Thomas
#1 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.080 R1Willie Thomas
ET: 1.810Q2Willie Thomas
MPH:88.0 Q1Willie Thomas

2 Entries  •  Class ET Record: 1.481
Young Gunners
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Ethan Clay

#2 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Anthony Rooks (R)
#1 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.029 Q2Anthony Rooks (R)
Off Dial: .012R1Ethan Clay
MPH:52.0 R1Ethan Clay

2 Entries
Pro Stock (1s)
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Brad Miller

#2 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Willie Thomas
#1 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.168 R1Willie Thomas
ET: 1.845Q1Willie Thomas
MPH:66.0 Q1Willie Thomas

2 Entries  •  Class ET Record: 1.654
Street Eliminator (2s)
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Mason Cooley

#9 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Mike Labue Sr (R)
#10 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.000 R2Mason Cooley
Off Dial: .013R1Mason Cooley
MPH:57.0 R2Alan Williams

13 Entries
Traxxas Drag Slash
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Mike Piggy Labue (R)

#2 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Chris Markowski
#4 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.013 R2Alan Williams
ET: 2.476R1Mike Piggy Labue (R)
MPH:52.0 R1Willie Thomas

9 Entries  •  Class ET Record: 2.341
Top Alcohol Dragster (2s)
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
AD Rigmaiden

#1 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Michael Mercadel
#2 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.008 R2Michael Mercadel
ET: 1.273Q2AD Rigmaiden
MPH:109.0 Q1AD Rigmaiden

4 Entries  •  Class ET Record: 1.273
Quick 16 Bracket
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Brooks Waldrop

#1 Qualifier
Runner-Up
AD Rigmaiden
#6 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.006 R2Joel Shipman
Off Dial: .005R4AD Rigmaiden
MPH:86.0 R4Brooks Waldrop

16 Entries
Super Street 2.60 Index
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
Mike Piggy Labue (R)

#6 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Jerry Hicks
#1 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.011 Q1Robert Kaiser
Off Dial: .043R3Mike Piggy Labue (R)
MPH:53.0 Q1Scott Chamberlin (R)

7 Entries
All Run Bracket
   FINAL   
Recap
Winner
AD Rigmaiden

#15 Qualifier
Runner-Up
Tony Duffey (R)
#4 Qualifier

Event Bests
RT:.006 Q1Mike Piggy Labue (R)
Off Dial: .009R4AD Rigmaiden
MPH:66.0 Q1Mike Piggy Labue (R)

15 Entries
Event Stats

THE JCONCEPTS.NET HOLESHOT AWARD Winner
.003 - Duncan Jones




82 Total Entries - 161 Races Run

First Race: 11:30 AM CST 11/11
Last Race: 4:43 PM CST 11/11

Refreshed: 02/23/24 08:06:24 PM CST





DragTrac v4.00 © 2015-2024 WebMonkeyTech